2016 Results

Results as follows. More details on webscorer, you can click here for info.

Place Name Category Time
1 Mocke, Dawid Open Male 1:22:09.4
2 Mocke, Jasper Open Male 1:22:27.8
3 Rice, Kenny Open Male 1:23:25.9
4 Rice, Sean Open Male 1:24:38.4
5 Hynard, Mackenzie Open Male 1:26:30.7
6 Sanchez Viloria, Daniel Open Male 1:26:44.1
7 Barton, Greg Senior Master M (50-59) 1:27:33.4
8 Johnson, Carter Open Male 1:28:10.8
9 Teaurai, Florian Open Male 1:28:11.2
10 Longdill, Simon Open Male 1:28:51.2
11 Mayhew, Sam Open Male 1:29:08.9
12 Redman, Greg Master Male (40-49) 1:29:24.2
13 Paroz, Ryan Open Male 1:29:45.8
14 Hammer, Wes Open Male 1:29:53.9
15 Lishchuk, Jesse Open Male 1:30:13.4
16 Morgan, Mackenzie Open Male 1:30:29.0
17 Tudor-Jones, Gareth Master Male (40-49) 1:30:33.0
18 Hatton, Teneale Open Female 1:30:40.4
19 Malherbe, Jan Master Male (40-49) 1:31:12.6
20 Cryder, Nicholas Open Male 1:32:42.6
21 Clarke, Rachel Open Female 1:32:59.0
22 Nelson, Brandon Master Male (40-49) 1:33:06.7
23 Burrows, JOHN Senior Master M (50-59) 1:34:09.0
24 Letailleur, Loic Open Male 1:34:14.1
25 Olson, Marama Master Male (40-49) 1:34:22.2
26 Martin, Shane Master Male (40-49) 1:34:24.0
27 Woodman, Bob Senior Master M (50-59) 1:34:25.7
28 Kummer, Brian Senior Master M (50-59) 1:35:10.6
29 Hess, Stefan Open Male 1:35:22.9
30 Steve Scoggins/Sharon Scoggins Double (open) 1:35:26.4
31 Tetuanui, Johnatan Open Male 1:35:45.2
32 Lowe, Ian Master Male (40-49) 1:35:45.6
33 Sutherland, Rob Senior Master M (50-59) 1:36:30.5
34 Bruce, Warren Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:36:36.1
35 Tom Swetish/Ana Swetish Double (open) 1:36:58.0
36 Dobrovolny, Chris Master Male (40-49) 1:37:00.7
37 Mctaggart, Bruce Senior Master M (50-59) 1:37:01.1
38 Lang, Robert Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:37:10.1
39 Michel, Andre Senior Master M (50-59) 1:37:18.7
40 Bumstead, Dean Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:37:44.9
41 Cooksey, Nick Master Male (40-49) 1:38:03.1
42 Bohm, Tamlyn Open Female 1:38:04.0
43 Remmler, Daryl Senior Master M (50-59) 1:38:21.9
44 Jenkinson, Kent Open Male 1:38:26.5
45 Mosole, Sebastien Master Male (40-49) 1:38:29.3
46 Mckenzie, Grant Open Male 1:38:52.8
47 Nelson, Heather Master Female (40-49) 1:38:57.7
48 Corbett, Colin Open Male 1:39:17.6
49 Arnold, Tom Master Male (40-49) 1:39:20.0
50 Hansen, Rob Senior Master M (50-59) 1:39:21.9
51 Stanley, Leanne Open Female 1:39:27.3
52 Bellinger, Billy Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:39:32.6
53 Bussinger, Larry Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:39:35.3
54 Bota, Raquel Open Female 1:39:45.5
55 Jenkinson, Rob Senior Master M (50-59) 1:40:06.2
56 Gee, Ty Senior Master M (50-59) 1:40:08.5
57 George, John Senior Master M (50-59) 1:40:13.3
58 Stothers, Russ Senior Master M (50-59) 1:40:33.0
59 Ching, Mike Senior Master M (50-59) 1:41:26.3
60 Dustin, Reivers Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:41:35.4
61 Dwyer, Timothy P Senior Master M (50-59) 1:42:01.6
62 Robinson, Gary Senior Master M (50-59) 1:42:10.5
63 Whitlock, Marc Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:42:11.3
64 Ryan Mechini Open Male 1:42:17.0
65 Wallick, Sally Open Female 1:42:17.5
66 Hansen, Paul Senior Master M (50-59) 1:42:27.5
67 Marshall House/Peter Gumplinger Double (open) 1:42:41.6
68 Brozowski, David Open Male 1:42:51.5
69 Kelly, Damien Senior Master M (50-59) 1:42:57.3
70 Katz, Ken Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:43:23.0
71 Brown, Tony 18 Foot Male 1:43:53.2
72 Jenkinson, Julie Senior Master F (50-59) 1:44:09.0
73 Wanless, Scott Senior Master M (50-59) 1:44:12.5
74 Medler, Michael Senior Master M (50-59) 1:44:28.9
75 Petereit, Kathleen Senior Master F (50-59) 1:44:34.4
76 Mowry, Dennis Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:44:54.8
77 De Graaf, Phil Master Male (40-49) 1:45:32.3
78 Langley, Patrick Open Male 1:45:49.3
79 Goolsby, Lawrence Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:46:15.4
80 Rene Chong Senior Master M (50-59) 1:47:15.6
81 Wallick, Steve Senior Master M (50-59) 1:47:57.4
82 Page, Brian Master Male (40-49) 1:48:03.8
83 Kelly, Matthew Master Male (40-49) 1:48:06.7
84 Redman, Sandy Master Female (40-49) 1:48:09.6
85 Kvick, David Senior Master M (50-59) 1:48:20.8
86 Smith, Jim Senior Master M (50-59) 1:48:59.9
87 Blue, Douglas Senior Master M (50-59) 1:49:35.6
88 Waters, Eric Master Male (40-49) 1:50:32.1
89 Schulz, Graham Master Male (40-49) 1:50:33.3
90 Avedon-Savage, Richard 18 Foot Male 1:50:34.6
91 Smith, SP Senior Master F (50-59) 1:50:41.7
92 Bilmer, Trista Open Female 1:51:48.2
93 Tomblin, Paul Senior Master M (50-59) 1:53:58.8
94 Spoor, Chris Open Male 1:54:47.0
95 Baxter, Richard Master Male (40-49) 1:55:19.0
96 Antanavicius, Linas 18 Foot Male 1:56:02.7
97 Inouye, Jay 18 Foot Male 1:57:10.6
98 Hoskin, Tom Golden Mstr Male (60+) 1:57:12.0
99 Warren, Linda Master Female (40-49) 1:57:33.7
100 Oliveira, Gus 18 Foot Male 1:58:20.3
101 Rozanne Pilbeam 18 Foot Female 1:58:33.9
102 Ronaghan, Clay Senior Master M (50-59) 1:59:05.0
103 Carlsen, Glenn Senior Master M (50-59) 1:59:10.6
104 Thakkar, Nazuk Under 18 (F) 2:01:38.7
105 O’donnell, Michael Golden Mstr Male (60+) 2:02:40.4
106 White, Craig Master Male (40-49) 2:03:14.0
107 Michel, Marcia Senior Master F (50-59) 2:19:34.6
108 Tindell, Bryan Master Male (40-49) 2:31:54.6